Computers - Networking - Networking Equipments

Serial to TCP IP Ethernet Converter PC-T100 RS232 to Ether

Serial to TCP/IP Ethernet Converter(PC-T100) RS232 to Ether

  • Brand: Titinda
  • Model: PC-T100H
  • Type: RS232 to Ethernet Converter
WiFiShopBD
Tk. 6,500 Free Delivery
Server Rack 12u Wheel System with 2 server kit stand
Tk. 12,000 Free Delivery
1u 2u Server rack rail kit

1u & 2u Server rack rail kit

  • Brand: hp
WiFiShopBD Jan 21 @ 9:33pm
Tk. 6,500 Free Delivery
APC Rack Mount Rail For Use With Smart UPS RT

APC Rack Mount Rail For Use With Smart UPS RT New

  • Brand: APC
  • Type: UPS Rail kit
WiFiShopBD Jan 21 @ 9:31pm
Tk. 8,000 Buy-It-Now Free Delivery
Rack Mount Shelves for server rack

Rack Mount Shelves for server rack

  • Brand: hp
  • Type: server rack mount shelves
WiFiShopBD Jan 21 @ 9:29pm
Tk. 4,000
HP Procurve Gigabit PoE 96 prot Manageable Switc

HP Procurve Gigabit PoE 96 prot (Manageable) Switc

  • Brand: HP
  • Model: Procurve
  • Type: Gigabit PoE 96 prot (Manageable) Sw
Jan 18 @ 3:45pm
Tk. 10,000
HP Procurve Gigabit PoE 96 prot Manageable Switc

HP Procurve Gigabit PoE 96 prot (Manageable) Switc

  • Brand: HP
  • Model: Procurve
  • Type: Gigabit PoE 96 prot (Manageable) Sw
Jan 18 @ 3:43pm
Tk. 10,000
ATEN UC232A USB to Serial Converter 5-Pack

ATEN UC232A USB to Serial Converter (5-Pack) New

  • Brand: Aten
  • Model: UC232A
  • Type: usb to db9 serial cable.
U WiFiShopBD Jan 12 @ 11:58pm
Tk. 1,500 Buy-It-Now
Gembird USB to RS232 DB9 serial cable.

Gembird USB to RS232 (DB9) serial cable.

  • Brand: Gembird
  • Model: USB TO RS232
  • Type: usb to db9 serial cable
WiFiShopBD Jan 12 @ 11:56pm
Tk. 1,500
RS232C to RS422 DB25 Converter

RS232C to RS422 DB25 Converter

  • Type: RS232C to RS422 DB25 Converter
WiFiShopBD Jan 12 @ 11:50pm
Tk. 6,500 Free Delivery
USB to CAN interface card USBCAN-I II Guangzhou Zhiyuan Elec

USB to CAN interface card USBCAN-I II Guangzhou Zhiyuan Elec

  • Brand: Zhiyuan
  • Model: USBCAN-II
  • Type: usb to can
U WiFiShopBD Jan 12 @ 11:33pm
Tk. 20,000 Free Delivery
BT-PON 2FE SFP EPON ONU

BT-PON 2FE SFP EPON ONU New

  • Brand: BT-PON
  • Model: BT-BCM6821
Jan 6 @ 9:17am
Tk. 538
BT-PON 1GE 3FE VoIP WiFi EPON ONU

BT-PON 1GE 3FE VoIP WiFi EPON ONU New

  • Brand: BT-PON
  • Model: BT-BCM6838
Jan 6 @ 9:15am
Tk. 1,290
BT-PON 1GE 3FE LAN WiFi GPON ONU

BT-PON 1GE 3FE LAN WiFi GPON ONU New

  • Brand: BT-PON
  • Model: BT-601GB
Jan 6 @ 9:03am
Tk. 1,347
Cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S

Cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S

  • Brand: Cisco
Dec 12 @ 2:21pm
Tk. 40,000
4G LTE Mobile Network Signal Booster in Bangladesh

4G LTE Mobile Network Signal Booster in Bangladesh New

  • Brand: IT VISION KOREA
  • Model: MNSBBD
  • Type: 4G LTE Mobile Network Signal Boost
Dec 8 @ 4:43pm
Tk. 18,500 Free Delivery
Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28-K9 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch New

  • Brand: Cisco
  • Model: SG350-28-K9
  • Type: Managed Switch
Dec 8 @ 1:48pm
Tk. 23,500 Free Delivery
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch New

  • Brand: Cisco
  • Model: SG350-28P-K9
  • Type: PoE Switch
Dec 8 @ 1:45pm
Tk. 37,500 Free Delivery
Cisco SG95-16-AS 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Cisco SG95-16-AS 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch New

  • Brand: Cisco
  • Model: SG95-16-AS
  • Type: Network Switch
Dec 8 @ 1:38pm
Tk. 9,500 Free Delivery
Cisco SF95-24-AS 24-Port SMB Non Managed Switch

Cisco SF95-24-AS 24-Port SMB Non Managed Switch New

  • Brand: Cisco
  • Model: SF95-24-AS
  • Type: Networking Switch
Dec 8 @ 1:34pm
Tk. 5,800 Free Delivery
Tower Network

Tower Network

    Oct 25 @ 5:51pm
    Tk. 1,80,000
    USB to RS232 Opto-Isolated Converter

    USB to RS232 Opto-Isolated Converter New

    • Model: rs232
    • Type: usb to rs232
    WiFiShopBD Oct 22 @ 12:38pm
    Tk. 8,000 Buy-It-Now Free Delivery
    Server Rack

    Server Rack New

    • Brand: Dateup
    • Model: DSR32UFG6016
    • Type: Networking Solutions
    Oct 3 @ 10:49am
    Tk. 38,500 Free Delivery
    Mikrotik crs328-24p-4s rm

    Mikrotik crs328-24p-4s+rm

    • Brand: Mikrotik
    • Model: crs328-24p-4s+rm
    Sep 21 @ 6:46pm
    Tk. 24,000
    Data Cartridge

    Data Cartridge New

    • Brand: SUN Oracle
    • Model: Ultrium LTO 5 1.5/3.0TB
    • Type: Warranty- No
    Sep 2 @ 10:09am
    Tk. 25,000 Free Delivery
    Cisco Line Card

    Cisco Line Card New

    • Brand: Cisco
    • Model: Cisco A9K-2T20GE-L
    • Type: Warranty- No
    Sep 2 @ 9:53am
    Tk. 8,00,000 Free Delivery
    TQJ-350B 350MHz Fiberglass Omni Antenna 8.5 foot long 8.5 DB

    TQJ-350B 350MHz Fiberglass Omni Antenna 8.5 foot long 8.5 DB New

    • Model: TQJ-350B
    • Type: Omni Antenna
    WiFiShopBD Aug 31 @ 2:13pm
    Tk. 25,000 Buy-It-Now Free Delivery
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L ALL GIGABYTE PORT MANAGE Use

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L ALL GIGABYTE PORT MANAGE Use

    • Brand: cisco
    • Model: WS-2960X-24TS-L
    • Type: gigabyte switch
    WiFiShopBD Aug 24 @ 2:14pm
    Tk. 25,000 Free Delivery
    ADAM-6541 - Media Converter Ethernet - Fibre Multi-Mode Fib

    ADAM-6541 - Media Converter, Ethernet - Fibre Multi-Mode/Fib

    • Brand: Avantech
    • Model: Adam-6541
    • Type: Industrial fiber optical switch
    WiFiShopBD Aug 10 @ 1:48am
    Tk. 9,500 Free Delivery

    Computers - Networking - Networking Equipments - Buy online at cheapest price from ClickBD the best online shopping site in Bangladesh.

    Post your ad, It's FREE
    Selected filters:
    Catagories
    Price range