Brand new

SkyView Epon ONU SV1351-1G PORT

Tk 1,100
Sold
Highlights
  • Brand: SkyView
  • Model: Epon ONU SV1351-1G PORT
  • Type: Epon ONU
Seller info
Sold by:
MD. ABDUR RAHMAN
Member since:
31 Jan 2020
Location:
Dhaka Jatra Bari
Safety tips:
Don’t pay in advance
Meet in a safe & public place
Description

DESCRIPTION for SkyView Epon ONU SV1351-1G PORT price in Bangladesh

Model : PTF1351
Product Description :

FIBERWAY PTF1351 is EPON 1GE Port HGU ONU. It is designed for meeting the multi- services needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTO (office), FTTD (desk), FTTH (home) broadband access and CATV, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on Gigabit EPON technology, and has high ratio of performance to price, stable, cost-effective, high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees. It is fully compliant with EPON technical regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment from China Telecom.

Features:

Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAM

Ø Compatible with popular EPON OLT

Ø Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression

Ø Support Telnet, CLI, OAM and Web management

Ø Support NAT, Firewall function

Ø Support remote software upgrade

Technical parameters :

# Optical interface :- SC/PC connector,1 EPON interface(EPON PX20+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KM

# Speed :- EPON: symmetric 1.25Gbps

# Operating condition :- Operating temp: -5 ~ +55 ℃

# Power supply :- DC 12V,0.5A adapter

# Dimension :- 86mm×85mm×25mm(L×W×H), 185*135*40(box)



Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAM


Ø Compatible with popular EPON OLT

Ø Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression


MODEL: SKY VIEW 1GE EPON ONU


Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAMØ Compatible with popular EPON OLTØ Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression

Ø Support Telnet, CLI, OAM and Web management

Ø Support NAT, Firewall function

Ø Support remote software upgrade

Technical parameters : # Optical interface :- SC/PC connector,1 EPON interface(EPON PX20+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm

Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm

Transmission distance: 20KM#

Speed :- EPON: symmetric 1.25Gbps# Operating condition :- Operating temp: -5 ~ +55 ℃# Power supply :- DC 12V,0.5A adapter#

Dimension :- 86mm×85mm×25mm(L×W×H), 185*135*40(box)

SHOP NAME: NIIT COMPUTER JATRABARI (NAYAN),

ADDRESS: 45/1, WEST JATRABARI (NEARBY JOSNA HOTEL/GOOGLE SEARCH SUBORNA DENTAL NEAR MY SHOWROOM), DHAKA-1204 & ALSO MOTIJHEEL COMPUTER CITY COMPLEX(G-3/4, MAIN ROAD, RAHMANIA COMPUTER CITY, 28/1/C, TOYENBEE CIRCULAR ROAD, MOTIJHEEL, DHAKA-1000) SHOWROOM SUPPORT WILL BE AVAILABLE NOW,

CONTACT: MD. ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN),অল বাংলাদেশ প্রোডাক্ট ডেলিভারি দেওয়া হয় ।

OTHERS CONTACT(24-HOURS):- FACEBOOK/IMO/VIBER/MESSENGER/BUSINESS WHATS'UP/BKASH/NOGOD/ROCKET PERSONAL/GOGGLE SEARCH- MD.ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN) SEARCHING ANYTIME.

INSIDE DHAKA AVAILABLE NOW HOME/OFFICE DELIVERY(24/48/72-HOURS) ON TERMS & OUTSIDE DHAKA DELIVERY IN S.A/JANANI/RAINBOW/SUDHORBAN ETC PARIBAHAN POSSIBLE (ALL ICT PRODUCT PRICE ALWAYS CHANGED)

CALL ER POR AMADER THEKE JE SMS JAI TA SOB CUST-OMAR/DOKANDER ER PRODUCT CONFIRM ER JONNO, ECHARA APNI CHAILE JEKONO JACHAI BACHAI KORE PRODUCT NITE PARBEN + MEMO CHARA AMADER KONO PRODUCT SELL HOY NA KOKHONOI & SATHE VISITING CARD SOHO PARCEL SEND HOCCHE SOB-SOMOY. THANK YOU.

Post your ad, It's FREE
Similar ads
Holdkey CAT 6 UTP cable
New 
Holdkey CAT 6 UTP cable
Tk 15,500
48V BBU DC Power Cable For ZTE BBU8200 BBU8300 PM3 PM10.
New 
48V BBU DC Power Cable For ZTE BBU8200 BBU8300 PM3 PM10.
Tk 6,500
TOTEN 19 Server Cabinet 24U Cabinet 23.62 W x 31.5 D
 
TOTEN 19" Server Cabinet 24U Cabinet, 23.62(W) x 31.5(D)
Tk 12,000
Juniper Switch EX2200
 
Juniper Switch EX2200
Tk 12,500
Cisco CBS350-24T-4X-EU - 10G Up-Link Switch
New 
Cisco CBS350-24T-4X-EU - 10G Up-Link Switch
Tk 70,000
MicroBT Whatsminer M21S 52TH-S SHA-256 ASIC BCH BTC Bitcoin
New 
MicroBT Whatsminer M21S 52TH-S SHA-256 ASIC BCH BTC Bitcoin
Tk 71,000
4 Port EPON OLT ECOM 01973407226
New 
4 Port EPON OLT | ECOM 01973407226
Tk 45,500
CISCO SG95-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch
New 
CISCO SG95-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch
Tk 12,500
Dahua PFM922I-6UN-C UTP CAT6 Cable 305m - Trust Shop
New 
Dahua PFM922I-6UN-C UTP CAT6 Cable (305m) - Trust Shop
Tk 9,500
Ubiquiti Bullet M5 HP Indoor Outdoor CPE
New 
Ubiquiti Bullet M5 HP Indoor/Outdoor CPE
Tk 6,000
Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 Access Point
New 
Ubiquiti NanoStation M5 Access Point
Tk 8,000
CISCO GPU POWER CABLE - 6 PIN TO 1 ONE 6 PIN BLACK CONNE
New 
CISCO GPU POWER CABLE - 6 PIN TO ( 1 ) ONE 6 PIN BLACK CONNE
Tk 2,500
Firewall Mikrotik Openwrt DDWRT Pfsense VPN Network Security
 
Firewall Mikrotik Openwrt DDWRT Pfsense VPN Network Security
Tk 15,000
Mikrotik Dual Band Ceiling Wall Mounting Access Point
New 
Mikrotik Dual Band Ceiling & Wall Mounting Access Point
Tk 11,800
Cisco-QSFP-40g-xSFP-4x40g
New 
Cisco-QSFP-40g-xSFP-4x40g
Tk 14,000
HUAWEI ONU HG8310M XPON ONU
New 
HUAWEI ONU, HG8310M (XPON ONU)
Tk 770
Fusion Splicer
New 
Fusion Splicer
Tk 97,000
Avalon 27U x 800 W x 1000 D Rack with Perforated Back Door
 
Avalon 27U x 800(W) x 1000(D) Rack with Perforated Back Door
Tk 20,000
10G Dac Cable SFP 2M
New 
10G Dac Cable SFP+ 2M
Tk 1,500
8 port modem price in bd
New 
8 port modem price in bd
Tk 19,500
IOI-1394R3A 3-port IEEE 1394a FireWire HUB Repeater Corner
 
IOI-1394R3A 3-port IEEE 1394a FireWire HUB (Repeater) Corner
Tk 45,000
APC Rack Mount Rail For Use With Smart UPS RT
New 
APC Rack Mount Rail For Use With Smart UPS RT
Tk 8,000
BT-PON 2FE SFP EPON ONU
New 
BT-PON 2FE SFP EPON ONU
Tk 538
Cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S
 
Cisco WS-C3560G-24PS-S
Tk 40,000
Mikrotik crs328-24p-4s rm
 
Mikrotik crs328-24p-4s+rm
Tk 24,000
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L ALL GIGABYTE PORT MANAGE Use
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L ALL GIGABYTE PORT MANAGE Use
Tk 25,000
 Cisco switch
 
০১ টি সিসকো ( Cisco switch ) ম্যানেজড সুইচ বিক্রয় করা হবে।
Tk 8,000
GE Fanuc IC693PWR321Z PLC Power Supply Module 100-240VAC 125
 
GE Fanuc IC693PWR321Z PLC Power Supply Module 100-240VAC/125
Tk 15,000
Huawei H3C Quidway SecPath 10F firewall Router.
 
Huawei H3C Quidway SecPath 10F firewall Router.
Tk 2,500
Zyxel PoE12-HP PoE Injector Gigabit 802.3at 802.3af 30W
New 
Zyxel PoE12-HP PoE+ Injector Gigabit, 802.3at, 802.3af, 30W
Tk 2,500
Cisco Linksys Router RG213 Coaxial Cable TNC Male Male 35
New 
Cisco & Linksys Router RG213 Coaxial Cable TNC Male/Male 35
Tk 5,500
HP Jetdirect 170x External Print Server
 
HP Jetdirect 170x External Print Server
Tk 4,000