Epon OLT PON Module 7.8db

Price: 
Tk. 3,050

01977699801


Gulshan, Dhaka
New/Used : new
Brand : new
Type : sfp
Category: Computers > Networking > Networking Equipments > > Epon OLT PON Module 7.8db

DESCRIPTION ( Epon OLT PON Module 7.8db )

Stock Now...Epon OLT Module:

Product : Epon OLT PON Module
Model : Epon OLT PX20+++
Connector Typ : SC/UPC
Wavelength : 1490 nm(TX) / 1310 nm(RX)
Power Range : >7 dBm to 8.5dbm

RX Reachable upto -32dBm

1 Year Warranty..

price: 3200 TK

Call us for cisco, Mikrotik, OLT, ONU, SFP and others ISP product :

ClickBD - Buy anything and get the best price in Bangladesh